Collins, Eric Principal
Richardson, Angela Assistant Principal
English, Douglass Assistant Principal

Akins, Vernita Educational Evaluator
Bailey, Adam MOID
Baker, Jennifer Media Specialist
Brewer, Tricia 7th Science
Bryant, Pam ELA
Butler, Suzanne Special Education
Camp, Krista Phys Ed
Castellanos, Abigail Special Education
Cheatwood, Jennifer Math
Clark, June 7th Grade Reading
Cole, Dawlon 6th Grade Social Studies
Copeland, Sherese Parapro
Cross, Judy 6th Study Skills/6-8PE
Crowe, Kelli Math
Daniel, Dustin French
Deans, Wynter HAVEN Social Worker
Fitzgerald, Justin HAVEN Coordinator
Flint, Nicka 6th Grade ELA
Flores, Christina 8th Grade ELA
Flores, Julie Spanish
Giesey, Michelle 6th Gifted Reading / 6th Reading
Glenn, Robin 8th ELA
Gragg, Christy 6th Grade Teacher
Green, Leslie 6th grade
Hindmon, Stephanie Social Studies Teacher
Huston, Wayne Social Studies
Jackson, Brad Physical Education
Keim, Amber 7th Grade Math
Kelley, Clayton Social Studies Teacher
Kruzinski, Ryan 8th Grade Social Studies
Lane, Holly 8th Social Studies
Lawson, Stan Special Education
London, Shawana Math
Luke, Brittany 6th Grade
Marietta, Sarah Math
Miles, Tina Math
Miller, Cheryl Special Education
Miller, Marlin HAVEN Teacher
Mitcham, Melissa Assistive Technology
Osborne, Wendi Special Education - ALP
Overton, Darrin Art, Gifted Art
Parker, Deborah Special Ed
Payne, Jennie 7th Grade Language Arts
Pfountz, Marla ESOL
Phillips, Gail Reading
Philpot, Phillip Science
Plyler, Casey Band
Pouncey, Zena Business Education and Computer Science
Pruitt, Amanda Reading
Pruitt, Margaret 8th Grade Science
Richardson, Angela Assistant Principal
Roman, Rhonda 8th Grade Science
Sanders, Camille ELA
Schafer, Dawn Choral Director 6-8
Simmons, Allison Speech Therapist
Smith, Leslie PE
Taylor, Leah Special Education
Vickers, Shelia STEM
Willis, Jennifer Special Education
Woods, Chris PE/Athletic Director

Cagle, Merrie ISS
Copeland, Sherese Parapro
Cunnien, Taffey Guidance
Deans, Wynter HAVEN Social Worker
Fitzgerald, Justin HAVEN Coordinator
Frederick, Bridgette HAVEN Parapro
Gallimore, Jane Parapro SPED
Holloway, Cheryl HAVEN Secretary
Hutchen, Jarrod HAVEN Parapro
Jones, Samantha Parapro
Kennedy, Melissa Parapro
Marshall, Anita Parapro MOID
Miller, Joel Parapro SPED
Mitcham, Melissa Assistive Technology
Parkin, Kelly Guidance Counselor
Pinkney, Willie Parapro ALP
Seabrook, Carla Media Clerk
Sheperd, Brandy Parapro SPED
Turnipseed, Susan Parapro
Villanacci, Connie Office Clerk
Vinson, Shemeka Office Manager